Отряд №1

Развернуть
Вожатые: Москвина Анна, Рыжова Мария
1 Абрамова Алена Алексеевна
2 Айдашева Влада Игоревна
3 Бабушкина Татьяна Владимировна
4 Байдина Марина Николаевна
5 Бикмаев Олег Вениаминович
6 Бурнашова Анастасия Владиславовна
7 Голубцова Екатерина
8 Гуляева Ирина
9 Доля Юлия Алексеевна
10 Касьянов Сергей
11 Кашина Анна Владимировна
12 Колосова Екатерина Александровна
13 Кузнецова Кристина Алексеевна
14 мальцева алена сергеевна
15 Некрасова Анжелика Михайловна
16 Пакшандаев Ярослав Андреевич
17 Пакшандаева Анастасия Андреевна
18 Пастушков Артем Евгеньевич
19 Перевощикова Ульяна Олеговна
20 Пророков Сергей
21 Романова Елизавета Алексеевна
22 Санников Степан Александрович
23 Соколова Екатерина Максимовна
24 Федина Стефания Олеговна
25 Филимонов Андрей Евгеньевич
26 Хлюпина Мария Олеговна
27 Чайкова Татьяна Евгеньевна
28 Чечулина Елизавета Михайловна
29 Чиж Елизавета Васильевна
30 Шамурина Дарина
31 Шилова Мария Вячеславовна
32 Шуваев Антон

Отряд №2

Развернуть
Вожатые: Цупко-Ситникова Анна, Махнев Александр
ФИО ребенка
1 Оносов Матвей
2 Колмогоров Никита
3 Мосова Анастасия
4 Рудометова Анастасия
5 Храмцова Анастасия Олеговна
6 Золотилов Михаил Сергеевич
7 Каплан Ирина Владиславовна
8 Козьминых Карина Денисовна
9 Широких Игорь Глебович
10 0Яковлева Алесия
11 Борчанинова Мария Рудольфовная
12 Соколков Семен Дмитриевич
13 Юдина софия денисовна
14 Чечкина Виктория Юрьевна
15 Ворохова Алина Вадимовна
16 Аскаров Даниил Ильнарович
17 Мозжерин Артем
18 Гуреева Анна
19 Сигора Мария
20 0Оборина Настя
21 Притчина Елизавета Владимировна
22 Миниахметова Диана Романовна
23 Сенькина Снежана Владимировна
24 Николаенко Юлия Сергеевна
25 Шляпников Максим Дмитриевич
26 Гарифуллина Дарья Маратовна
27 Поварницына Кристина Эдуардовна
28 Вахитовой Альмины
29 Конышева Мария Дмитриевна
30 0Воробьева Анна Антоновна
31 Пластинина Даша
32 Миланичева Анна Алексеевна

Отряд №3

Развернуть
Вожатые:Каплан Андрей, Пастухова Кристина
ФИО ребенка
1 Абдуллин Сиреня
2 Аверьянова Марина
3 Асеев Глеб Олегович
4 Безрукова Дарья Евгеньевна
5 Белкина Олеся Владимировна
6 Боброва Надежда Владимировна
7 Бондарева Елизавета
8 Бондарева Мария
9 Винокурова Татьяна Сергеевна
10 Воронина Вероника
11 Жиряков Леонид
12 Иванова Дарья
13 Казакова Мария
14 Кашапов Алмаз
15 Кравченко Ярослав Александрович
16 Кылосов Матвей Михайлович
17 Ладейщиков Анатолий
18 Минсадыров Денис
19 Митягина София Олеговна
20 Полушина Мария Александровна
21 Пономарев Дмитрий
22 Потанин Максим Вячеславович
23 Тетерлев Илья
24 Тунев Ярослав
25 Хасанова Юлия
26 Хаснулин Роман Рафаэлевич
27 Чадаева Мария Максимовна
28 Чураков Григорий Романович
29 Шардина Алиса Алексеевна
30 Шардина Елизавета Алексеевна
31 Шерстнев Дмитрий Сергеевич
32 Ширяев Егор Андреевич
33 Шуваева Мария Андреевна

Отряд №4

Развернуть
Вожатые:Шайхули Вильдан, Червякова Анастасия, стажер Колобов Егор
ФИО ребенка
1 Абрамов Егор Евгеньевич
2 агафонов михаил иванович
3 Афанасьев Владимир
4 Березан Нина Николаевна
5 Варлашова Алёна Александровна
6 Вяткин Артем
7 Вяткина Полина
8 Галкина Мария
9 Гусева Анастасия Игоревна
10 Еговцева Анна Владимировна
11 Жуков Макар
12 Каменева София
13 Климов Игорь Александрович
14 Коляда Матвей
15 Космовский Тимур
16 Кузнецова Наталья Родионовна
17 Ладейщикова Злата
18 Нечаева Анна Сергеевна
19 Низов Валерий Александрович
20 Нозимов Хоем Раимджонович
21 Паршаков Богдан
22 Пластинина Кристина
23 Подшивалов Марк
24 Сафронов Егор
25 Смертина Екатерина
26 Трапезников Лев
27 Третьяков Василий Андреевич
28 Туркова Варвара Сергеевна
29 Фольмер Иван
30 Цупко-Ситникова Арина
31 Чадаева Марина Максимовна
32 Шайморданова Диана Денисовна

Отряд №5

Развернуть
Вожатые:Лузин Артем, Притужалова Яна, стежер Алиева Марина
ФИО ребенка
1 Аман Лия Николаевна
2 Белова Ульяна
3 Белоусова Анастасия Романовна
4 Богомолова Арина Андреевна
5 Богомолова Ульяна
6 Браткова Вероника Алексеевна
7 Волегова Виктория
8 Воронова Полина Вадимовна
9 Герасимова Алиса Андреевна
10 Каменских Мария Алексеевна
11 Каменских Софья Алексеевна
12 Карпова Алена Александровна
13 Котельникова Милана Игоревна
14 Лузин Ярослав Дмитриевич
15 Мансурова Регина Альбертовна
16 Маркидонова Елизавета Владимировна
17 Нейман Софья Евгеньевна
18 Оболонков Мартин Даниилович
19 Помелов Макар
20 Попова Валерия Анатольевна
21 Рожина Варвара Юрьевна
22 Соловей Антонина Ивановна
23 Соснина Арина Евгеньевна
24 Степанова Дарья Александровна
25 Ташкинов Максим Дмитриевич
26 Филиппенков Александр Андреевич
27 Филиппова Елена
28 Царенко Никита Николаевич

У вас остались вопросы?
Вы можете позвонить по номеру:+7(342)282-60-00
или написать через форму ниже